Hangover Cream Performance Linen Modular Corner Chair

Hangover Cream Performance Linen Modular Corner Chair

Item : TOV-L68788-C

Skip to product information
1 of 9
  • Introducing the Hangover Modular Collection, the epitome of versatility in home seating. Available in your choice of beautiful cream boucle or cream linen, this collection offers endless modular options to suit your space. Whether it's for a late-night chill with friends or nursing your hangover the next morning, the Hangover Modular Collection provides the perfect, stylish solution for all your lounging needs.

    Item Width: 102.87cm
    Item Depth: 102.87cm
    Item Height: 84.074cm

    #الكراسي

Low stock

Regular price 1,234.00 SAR
Regular price 2,468.00 SAR Sale price 1,234.00 SAR
Sale Sold out
Save 50% Off

VAT (15%): 185.1 SAR

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Subtotal: 0.00

Delivery in 7 to 14 Days

Payment & Security:

View full details