Olafur Cream Linen Queen Bed

Olafur Cream Linen Queen Bed

Item : TOV-B68822

Skip to product information
1 of 7
  • For the love of laidback lounging, we've expanded our Olafur collection even further! Introducing the Olafur Linen Bed! Clean lines and soft surround cushions allow for unparalleled sink-in comfort. Available in Black or Cream linen, its plush design and piped stitching are nods to the relaxed modernism of the mid-20th century.

    Item Width: 200cm

    Item Depth: 249cm

    Item Height: 94cm

#أسرة_,_سرير_,_غرف_نوم

Low stock

Regular price 4,152.00 SAR
Regular price 4,884.00 SAR Sale price 4,152.00 SAR
Sale Sold out
Save 14% Off

VAT (15%): 622.8 SAR

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Subtotal: 0.00

Delivery in 7 to 14 Days

Payment & Security:

View full details